Klassement ploegen
  WGVXGLVLP
1De Lolly’s330034206
2Underdogs321030244
3De Geitekoppen311126283
4Dc Volkshuis311126283
5The Friends312028262
6Nachtuilen312025292
7Triple one211020162
8Blauwboefkes211016202
9Darts Amigo’s202011250
Klassement heren
  WGVXGLVLP
1De Lolly’s320120165
2Underdogs310222144
3De Geitekoppen310219174
4Dc Volkshuis311118183
5Triple one21011773
6The Friends312015212
7Nachtuilen301215212
8Blauwboefkes20118161
9Darts Amigo’s20208160
Klassement dames
  WGVXGLVLP
1De Lolly’s33001446
2The Friends32101354
3Blauwboefkes2101843
4Underdogs31118103
5De Geitekoppen31117113
6Nachtuilen31208102
7Dc Volkshuis30128102
8Darts Amigo’s2011391
9Triple one2020390