Ranking dames

Ranking Dames 1 reeks » Vlaamse Darts Federatie
Individuele ranking Dames 1e Afdeling
SpelerPloegPunt180Uitw.PijlWed
1Rogier MarinaThe Friends3600013
2Jacobs SophieHalf 7 Donker3100013
3De Wachter EricaDe Nello Pikkers2700013
4Heremans MaddyDC Volkshuis2600013
5Broeckx BrigitteDC Mystery25078012
6Van Stappen GreetGeitekoppen2500012
7Ysewijn AudreyDe Lolly's2500013
8Van den Brande NadineDe Nello Pikkers2400012
9Van der Steen HeidiDC Scooters21093013
10Ruyssers MarleenGeitekoppen190008
11Van Beneden DeborahDC Mystery1900010
12De Backer YoniDC Scooters1800013
13Hoendevangers PeggyHalf 7 Donker170007
14Huybrechts RitaDe Nello Pikkers170121013
15De Boeck ChristelDC Volkshuis160108013
16Devos NancyDe Voskes1608407
17Hermans ClaartjeThe Friends160009
18Covens KatalinkaThe Friends15074012
19Desmedt JillThe Friends140005
20Lefeber KimberlyDe Lolly's140006
21Peleman SandraDe Dampikkers1400012
22Van den Reeck SandyGeitekoppen130008
23Burdzhova SlavomiraDC Mystery110005
24Karcher SonjaGeitekoppen1000010
25Vlemickx PascaleHalf 7 Donker100008
26Bats VivianeDC Mystery90118010
27Marseloo ChristelDe Voskes9075013
28Coomans AngelicaDe Lolly's70003
29Loeckx VenessaDe Lolly's70007
30Van Wolde SianzaHalf 7 Donker700010
31Buys GerdaDC Mystery60008
32Buyssens SuzyDe Dampikkers60008
33Stolle ViennaDe Nello Pikkers60007
34Verlinden CarlaDe Dampikkers60003
35Bridts CindyDe Voskes50004
36Hoes HeidiDe Voskes5080012
37Lievens SandraDe Dampikkers500012
38Melis PatriciaThe Friends50004
39Van Hove HortenciaDC Volkshuis50009
40De Tender IngridDe Lolly's40008
41Lambrechts BrigitteDe Dampikkers400010
42Swolfs AnDe Lolly's40008
43Van Harneveldt CharisseDe Dampikkers41005
44Planckaert JeannineDe Lolly's30002
45Van Dessel IngridDC Mystery20001
46Bevilaqua RosinaHalf 7 Donker00000
47Calle ElsDe Lolly's00000
48De Roeck SarahGeitekoppen00001
49De Vos SandraGeitekoppen00000
50Geuens RamonaDC Scooters00000
51Haast QuanitaDe Lolly's00000
52Muyshondt KimDe Voskes00000